The Lumineers: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 107 ranked

The most streamed The Lumineers song on Spotify is Ho Hey, with 1,801,000,728 streams. Folk & Acoustic. 107 songs, 9,865,016,297 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Ho HeyThe Lumineers1,801,000,728551,1582012-04-01
2OpheliaThe Lumineers1,698,676,081374,8052016-04-08
3Stubborn LoveThe Lumineers694,531,681207,8212012-04-01
4Sleep On The FloorThe Lumineers619,729,404168,1712016-04-08
5CleopatraThe Lumineers537,418,786146,8592016-04-08
6Flowers in Your HairThe Lumineers479,627,44989,8592012-04-01
7Spotless (feat. The Lumineers)Zach Bryan (feat. The Lumineers)389,868,607119,0272023-08-25
8AngelaThe Lumineers256,908,25762,2132016-04-08
9GloriaThe Lumineers194,930,78554,7072019-09-13
10Slow It DownThe Lumineers164,751,3559,6402012-04-01
11Dead SeaThe Lumineers148,789,59234,7652012-04-01
12Gale SongThe Lumineers129,658,89641,9032016-04-08
13Nobody KnowsThe Lumineers122,008,84233,3012023-11-15
14Where The Skies Are BlueThe Lumineers113,301,09032,5602016-04-08
15WHERE WE AREThe Lumineers92,732,26418,7832022-01-14
16Long Way From HomeThe Lumineers92,541,91118,1172016-04-08
17Big ParadeThe Lumineers90,265,94317,5762012-04-01
18Salt And The SeaThe Lumineers88,800,92727,8922019-09-13
19Charlie BoyThe Lumineers85,926,93617,2432012-04-01
20SubmarinesThe Lumineers82,954,0566,3072012-04-01
21Gun SongThe Lumineers75,530,7117,3872016-04-08
22Classy GirlsThe Lumineers75,398,5775,4852012-04-01
23My EyesThe Lumineers72,551,0797,0092016-04-08
24PatienceThe Lumineers72,421,0716,4462016-04-08
25BRIGHTSIDEThe Lumineers71,441,97512,0552022-01-14
26Life In The CityThe Lumineers71,438,72310,5812019-09-13
27A.M. RADIOThe Lumineers69,336,97615,6712022-01-14
28WallsThe Lumineers67,413,37010,7452018-10-02
29DonnaThe Lumineers67,235,70211,0512019-09-13
30In The LightThe Lumineers64,946,2907,4332016-04-08
31Flapper GirlThe Lumineers58,760,5555,6272012-04-01
32Leader Of The LandslideThe Lumineers55,484,04911,0602019-09-13
33It Wasn't Easy To Be Happy For YouThe Lumineers55,368,5505,5692019-09-13
34Up All Night (with The Lumineers & Noah Kahan)Noah Kahan, The Lumineers, James Bay53,699,02217,6132024-07-19
35Angela (Single Version)The Lumineers50,935,9442,6512017-02-24
36ScotlandThe Lumineers49,659,6179,0082018-07-13
37White LieThe Lumineers48,342,5834,3082016-04-08
38Morning SongThe Lumineers43,834,8662,6912012-04-01
39Sick In The HeadThe Lumineers43,138,7982,6092016-04-08
40This Must Be The Place (Naïve Melody)The Lumineers40,221,5014,9922013-08-20
41Have You Ever Seen The Rain - Recorded at Electric Lady Studios NYCThe Lumineers37,998,2626,4272020-03-18
42Same Old SongThe Lumineers36,872,39314,2482025-02-14
43Visions of ChinaThe Lumineers30,089,2632662018-07-13
44Ain't Nobody's ProblemThe Lumineers27,620,5313,3662013-08-20
45BIG SHOTThe Lumineers27,589,6202,2602022-01-14
46Boots Of Spanish LeatherThe Lumineers26,606,3721,6772016-09-30
47Long Way to GoP!nk, The Lumineers26,546,2366,8152023-02-16
48just like heavenThe Lumineers26,354,0315,2732022-05-13
49Left For DenverThe Lumineers26,297,0621,6272019-09-13
50ElouiseThe Lumineers25,319,8192,4642013-08-20

Showing the top 50 of 107. See all.

Often appears with: James Bay Zach Bryan Noah Kahan P!nk Tom Odell John Denver NEEDTOBREATHE