Zach Bryan: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 240 ranked

The most streamed Zach Bryan song on Spotify is Something in the Orange, with 1,676,697,944 streams. Country. 240 songs, 20,608,407,423 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Something in the OrangeZach Bryan1,676,697,944721,3272022-04-22
2I Remember Everything (feat. Kacey Musgraves)Zach Bryan (feat. Kacey Musgraves)1,537,372,421715,8452023-08-25
3Heading SouthZach Bryan997,482,076307,9312019-09-30
4Pink SkiesZach Bryan853,055,342539,3812024-05-24
5Sun to MeZach Bryan668,830,313241,7312022-05-20
6Oklahoma SmokeshowZach Bryan622,590,847311,5432022-07-15
7Burn, Burn, BurnZach Bryan606,190,456298,2772022-09-08
8RevivalZach Bryan490,598,370244,2502020-05-08
9Dawns (feat. Maggie Rogers)Zach Bryan (feat. Maggie Rogers)486,348,456235,6572023-01-27
10Nine BallZach Bryan468,485,268352,6032023-09-22
11Hey Driver (feat. The War and Treaty)Zach Bryan460,199,077215,1092023-08-25
1228Zach Bryan401,266,740235,9532024-07-04
13Spotless (feat. The Lumineers)Zach Bryan (feat. The Lumineers)389,868,607119,0272023-08-25
14Motorcycle Drive ByZach Bryan386,275,725192,2442022-07-15
15From AustinZach Bryan336,738,87871,7162022-05-20
16TourniquetZach Bryan318,822,045118,7902023-08-25
17Sarah's Place (feat. Noah Kahan)Zach Bryan, Noah Kahan312,484,365141,7842023-09-21
18The Good I'll DoZach Bryan301,704,96394,3082022-05-20
19CondemnedZach Bryan281,166,33659,4592019-08-24
20Open the GateZach Bryan244,025,820164,7912022-05-20
21East Side of SorrowZach Bryan230,345,495146,6012023-08-25
22Heavy EyesZach Bryan215,117,15660,2152022-05-20
23God SpeedZach Bryan189,521,83474,0182019-08-24
24November AirZach Bryan184,214,09648,9522020-11-27
25American NightsZach Bryan171,512,779129,7332024-07-04
26Fifth of MayZach Bryan168,219,47574,0632022-11-11
27SnowZach Bryan167,609,35956,0502019-08-24
28Boys Of Faith (feat. Bon Iver)Zach Bryan, Bon Iver167,483,33679,5442023-09-21
29Fear and Friday'sZach Bryan165,767,72945,7552023-08-25
30Letting Someone GoZach Bryan157,455,83632,3722019-08-24
31Something in the Orange - Z&E's VersionZach Bryan146,270,29361,8142022-05-20
32Quittin' TimeZach Bryan146,232,71873,7252022-07-15
33Let You DownZach Bryan141,169,42954,2952020-11-27
34Crooked TeethZach Bryan138,726,07645,5362020-11-27
35Highway BoysZach Bryan134,513,44238,8362022-05-20
36TishomingoZach Bryan130,861,15152,4332022-05-20
37Traveling ManZach Bryan129,614,41048,2562020-11-27
38Plastic CigaretteZach Bryan123,247,486186,7782026-01-09
39All the TimeZach Bryan122,117,27340,1272022-07-15
40Better Days (feat. John Mayer)Zach Bryan, John Mayer113,990,88161,7232024-07-04
41OvertimeZach Bryan112,432,05792,5652023-08-25
42The Way BackZach Bryan104,686,55268,0042024-07-04
43Smaller ActsZach Bryan102,650,50339,1732023-08-25
44LoomZach Bryan102,484,21224,2402020-05-08
45Summertime's CloseZach Bryan99,331,47637,5652023-08-25
46Summertime BluesZach Bryan97,623,17123,0032022-07-15
47Holy Roller (feat. Sierra Ferrell)Zach Bryan89,319,24333,4432023-08-25
48Jamie (feat. Charles Wesley Godwin)Zach Bryan88,642,81546,1222022-07-15
49Sandpaper (feat. Bruce Springsteen)Zach Bryan, Bruce Springsteen88,473,10465,0412024-07-04
50Flying or CryingZach Bryan87,952,59614,4812019-08-24

Showing the top 50 of 240. See all.

Often appears with: Kings of Leon Kacey Musgraves Maggie Rogers John Mayer Bruce Springsteen The Lumineers Noah Kahan Bon Iver