Thomas Rhett: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 155 ranked

The most streamed Thomas Rhett song on Spotify is Die A Happy Man, with 770,187,067 streams. Country. 155 songs, 7,502,080,460 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Die A Happy ManThomas Rhett770,187,067152,9612023-09-29
2Marry MeThomas Rhett405,109,42245,7802023-09-29
3UnforgettableThomas Rhett362,651,46832,8452023-09-29
4Look What God Gave HerThomas Rhett294,210,22740,8812023-09-29
5Make Me WannaThomas Rhett292,465,278160,8162023-09-29
6Craving YouThomas Rhett, Maren Morris261,966,24232,7032020-01-31
7T-ShirtThomas Rhett251,537,39136,3352023-09-29
8Crash and BurnThomas Rhett242,833,30148,3582023-09-29
9It Goes Like ThisThomas Rhett235,525,34964,3532023-09-29
10Beer Can’t FixThomas Rhett (feat. Jon Pardi)230,684,85247,1272023-09-29
11What’s Your Country SongThomas Rhett202,584,76540,9372023-09-29
12Life Changes - Radio EditThomas Rhett191,279,85918,0122023-09-29
13Somethin’ ‘Bout A Woman (feat. Teddy Swims)Thomas Rhett (feat. Teddy Swims)191,069,852189,1172024-11-15
14Get Me Some Of ThatThomas Rhett186,066,85247,7222023-09-29
15SixteenThomas Rhett172,839,60020,6302023-09-29
16After All The Bars Are ClosedThomas Rhett160,013,310188,1942025-05-09
17Star Of The ShowThomas Rhett153,807,50410,1922023-09-29
18On Me (feat. Ava Max) - From 'SCOOB!' The AlbumThomas Rhett (feat. Ava Max, Kane Brown)151,231,6278,2522020-05-06
19Dance with Me (feat. Thomas Rhett & Young Thug)Diplo (feat. Young Thug, Thomas Rhett)151,055,6696,6392023-07-28
20Beautiful As YouThomas Rhett123,772,14971,5482025-05-09
21Mamaw's HouseMorgan Wallen, Thomas Rhett122,933,23421,3522023-09-28
22Half Of MeThomas Rhett, Riley Green110,991,61233,3032022-10-20
23Remember You YoungThomas Rhett91,978,2167,1412023-09-29
24VacationThomas Rhett79,413,2957,5802015-01-01
25Be A LightThomas Rhett, Keith Urban, Chris Tomlin77,328,2198,0202020-08-10
26Small Town ThrowdownBrantley Gilbert (feat. Thomas Rhett, Justin Moore)74,088,31812,3662014-01-01
27NOTHING ELSEForrest Frank (feat. Thomas Rhett)67,691,29654,8822025-05-09
28Broke (feat. Thomas Rhett)Teddy Swims, Thomas Rhett65,821,90842,2312020-10-23
29Slow Down SummerThomas Rhett65,138,0188,1332023-09-29
30Leave Right NowThomas Rhett61,866,1793,5562017-09-08
31Country AgainThomas Rhett61,364,3407,5772023-09-29
32BlessedThomas Rhett60,122,8598,8522019-05-31
33Want It AgainThomas Rhett57,653,2095,6702021-04-30
34Angels (Don’t Always Have Wings)Thomas Rhett52,199,8297,2452023-09-29
35Thank You Lord (feat. Thomas Rhett & Florida Georgia Line)Chris Tomlin (feat. Florida Georgia Line, Thomas Rhett)51,549,80915,2382020-07-31
36NoticeThomas Rhett48,817,0024,9332019-05-31
37GraveThomas Rhett43,773,3832,0082017-09-08
38Center Point RoadThomas Rhett (feat. Kelsea Ballerini)34,502,0441,7472019-05-31
39Where We StartedKaty Perry, Thomas Rhett33,335,7133,9802022-03-31
40Playing With Fire - Pop VersionThomas Rhett (feat. Jordin Sparks)33,073,8841,5022015-01-01
41Praise the Lord (feat. Thomas Rhett)Thomas Rhett29,365,6275,3652022-03-07
42That Old TruckThomas Rhett28,092,1952,0432019-05-31
43Goodbye SummerThomas Rhett27,914,3721,1702018-08-03
44I Feel GoodThomas Rhett27,673,2941,7732015-01-01
45SweetheartThomas Rhett26,924,6772,6382017-09-08
46C'est La VieSurfaces, Thomas Rhett26,183,6903,4382021-06-25
47Gone CountryThomas Rhett23,888,46710,7032025-05-09
48Something To Do With My HandsThomas Rhett23,209,9121,9232013-01-01
49Beer With JesusThomas Rhett23,006,5821,7592013-01-01
50When You Look Like ThatThomas Rhett21,917,6291,6812017-09-08

Showing the top 50 of 155. See all.

Often appears with: Chris Tomlin Teddy Swims Riley Green HARDY Maren Morris Jon Pardi Ava Max Kane Brown Diplo Young Thug Morgan Wallen Keith Urban