Yellow Claw: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 109 ranked

The most streamed Yellow Claw song on Spotify is DJ Turn It Up, with 245,545,754 streams. Electronic & Dance. 109 songs, 1,904,783,870 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1DJ Turn It UpYellow Claw245,545,75428,9462013-10-15
2In My Room (feat. Ty Dolla $ign & Tyga)Yellow Claw (feat. Tyga, Mustard)171,108,7926,0472015-12-04
3Love & War - Yellow Claw G-Funk RemixYellow Claw157,670,011101,6822017-09-06
4Till It HurtsYellow Claw123,395,15223,5102014-11-24
5ShotgunYellow Claw78,962,20110,7582013-11-01
6Love & War (feat. Yade Lauren)Yellow Claw78,675,8985,0392017-03-31
7Catch Me (feat. Naaz)Yellow Claw68,194,3963,7722015-12-04
8New WorldYellow Claw48,003,0652,3512017-09-18
9Both of UsYellow Claw45,042,0532,2582018-06-22
10Invitation (feat. Yade Lauren)Yellow Claw42,717,9931,1762017-03-31
11We Can Get High (with Yellow Claw)Galantis (feat. Yellow Claw)38,371,7331,4472020-02-07
12Fake ChanelYellow Claw (feat. A$AP Ferg)38,082,0221,1112018-06-22
13Good Day (feat. DJ Snake & Elliphant)Yellow Claw (feat. DJ Snake)35,763,9991,3902017-03-31
14Open (feat. Moksi & Jonna Fraser)Yellow Claw (feat. Jonna Fraser)34,807,0529912017-03-31
15CRUSHYellow Claw34,104,75925,1592024-03-15
16Ocho CincoDJ Snake (feat. Yellow Claw)27,702,5891,9432016-08-05
17City on Lockdown (feat. Juicy J & Lil Debbie)Yellow Claw (feat. Juicy J)27,005,6551,8112017-03-31
18TECHNO (feat. Waka Flocka Flame)Diplo (feat. Waka Flocka Flame, Yellow Claw)26,212,8751,3172014-07-29
19Slow DownDJ Snake, Yellow Claw26,162,0312,7702013-10-15
20ThunderYellow Claw25,705,0735,1402013-01-01
21HushYellow Claw25,061,1313,0492020-07-31
22Public EnemyYellow Claw (feat. DJ Snake)24,552,2476692018-06-22
23Lit (feat. Gucci Mane & T-Pain)Steve Aoki (feat. Gucci Mane, T-Pain, Yellow Claw)22,383,3388032017-07-21
24SummertimeYellow Claw16,149,1737032018-06-22
25Wild Mustang (feat. Becky G)Yellow Claw15,192,2623332015-12-04
26Crash This PartyYellow Claw12,918,5279032018-06-22
27Light Years (feat. Rochelle)Yellow Claw12,903,8009382017-03-31
28BittersweetYellow Claw (feat. Sofía Reyes)12,559,3362522018-06-22
29VillainYellow Claw12,416,8723592018-06-22
30AssetsYellow Claw12,123,2101,2432013-10-15
31Last Paradise (feat. Sody)Yellow Claw11,898,4863932017-03-31
32Baila Conmigo (feat. Saweetie, INNA & Jenn Morel)Yellow Claw (feat. Saweetie, INNA)11,019,5324942020-01-31
33Allermooiste feestjeYellow Claw10,106,2738432012-03-02
34We Made It (feat. Lil Eddie)Yellow Claw10,080,1436382015-12-04
35To the MaxYellow Claw9,861,0015412018-06-22
36dashstar* - Yellow Claw Trap EditYellow Claw9,583,2841,9302022-12-23
37Reckless (feat. Fatman Scoop)Yellow Claw9,379,5781,0342020-01-31
38Nightmare (feat. Pusha T & Barrington Levy)Yellow Claw (feat. Pusha T)9,012,8144682015-12-04
39Get Up (feat. Kiddo)Yellow Claw8,971,9652442020-01-31
40Lost on YouYellow Claw8,801,2782502018-06-22
41AmsterdamnedYellow Claw8,193,1581,0572020-01-31
42B€NZYellow Claw8,189,1381,8032023-02-24
43For the Thrill (feat. Becky G)Yellow Claw7,982,6223292015-12-04
44Rose Horizon (feat. STORi)Yellow Claw7,944,6652682017-03-31
45Old DaysYellow Claw7,914,1154392016-09-09
46Stacks (feat. Quavo, Tinie Tempah & Cesqeaux)Yellow Claw (feat. Quavo, Tinie Tempah)7,842,8262172017-03-31
47Blood Diamond (feat. Serebro)Yellow Claw7,764,5384292015-12-04
48P*$$YRICHYellow Claw7,595,5378602013-10-15
49Friends In The Dark (feat. Otis Parker)Yellow Claw7,324,3732342017-03-31
50Love & War - Yellow Claw G-Funk Slowed RemixYellow Claw7,146,5269,2722021-09-28

Showing the top 50 of 109. See all.

Often appears with: DJ Snake Tyga Mustard Ty Dolla $ign Galantis A$AP Ferg Jonna Fraser Juicy J Diplo Waka Flocka Flame Steve Aoki Gucci Mane