Zeeba: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 28 ranked

Pop. 28 songs, 1,658,787,822 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Hear Me NowAlok, Bruno Martini, Zeeba1,003,754,055270,0012016-10-21
2Never Let Me GoAlok, Bruno Martini, Zeeba273,534,26138,6832017-05-05
3OceanAlok (feat. Zeeba)172,778,43727,9672018-04-26
4FeelZeeba, Måneskin43,190,72428,4792023-01-20
5Eu Te QueroZeeba23,817,4761,6312020-05-08
6Tudo Que Importa (Acoustic)Zeeba21,930,7144,9662020-03-27
7Hear Me Now (Alok Remix)Alok, Bruno Martini, Zeeba20,687,1067,4962023-10-20
8Nossos DiasAlok (feat. Zeeba)15,159,1451,4552024-04-26
9Hear Me Now (Acoustic)Zeeba8,660,8796,4562020-03-27
10Different WayZeeba7,250,3257,0572025-02-14
11All I NeedZeeba7,197,6647502023-07-28
12Dive Into The Ocean (Prod. By Alok)Alok, Portugal. The Man, Zeeba6,787,6069,8662025-12-26
13Te dizer que sim.Zeeba6,744,6323,2192023-05-31
14Sun Goes Down (Acoustic)Zeeba6,619,2434,5212020-03-27
15Hear Me Now - EDX & Nora En Pure Radio MixAlok (feat. Bruno Martini, Zeeba)6,472,3016972017-03-20
16Coisas da VidaHungria (feat. Zeeba)5,809,1877,4742025-02-07
17Hear Me Now - Sped Up VersionAlok (feat. Bruno Martini, Zeeba)4,971,4044,2522016-10-21
18Só Pensando Em Você (Bonus Track)Zeeba3,773,8899652022-06-30
19Vontade Lunar (feat. OUTROEU)Zeeba3,115,3434612022-06-30
20Feel - Joezi RemixZeeba2,796,9684,5152025-07-18
21PasseioZeeba2,440,9312922022-06-30
22Cansei (feat. Carol Biazin)Zeeba2,386,9122202022-06-30
23DREAMZeeba2,034,9471,8592024-07-19
24Different Way - ARTBAT RemixZeeba1,957,9662,3182025-10-15
25Sunday Highs (feat. Avi Snow & MVCA)Zeeba1,522,6104252023-05-31
26Never Let Me Go (Acoustic)Zeeba1,230,6811,5402020-03-27
27Runaway (Acoustic)Zeeba1,110,0665452020-03-27
28Teu sim, mas não. (feat. Mariana Nolasco & Pedro Calais)Zeeba1,052,350522022-06-30

Often appears with: Alok Bruno Martini Måneskin Portugal. The Man Hungria