Zeeba: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 27 ranked

The most streamed Zeeba song on Spotify is Hear Me Now, with 1,005,615,156 streams. Pop. 27 songs, 1,638,309,920 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Hear Me NowAlok, Bruno Martini, Zeeba1,005,615,156317,2332016-10-21
2Never Let Me GoAlok, Bruno Martini, Zeeba273,766,03338,6832017-05-05
3OceanAlok (feat. Zeeba)172,949,57728,0532018-04-26
4FeelZeeba, Måneskin43,505,53728,6192023-01-20
5Tudo Que Importa (Acoustic)Zeeba21,990,1475,4032020-03-27
6Hear Me Now (Alok Remix)Alok, Bruno Martini, Zeeba20,734,9137,6982023-10-20
7Nossos DiasAlok (feat. Zeeba)15,169,1761,6962024-04-26
8Hear Me Now (Acoustic)Zeeba8,723,4145,6852020-03-27
9Different WayZeeba7,366,54210,5652025-02-14
10All I NeedZeeba7,197,6647502023-07-28
11Dive Into The Ocean (Prod. By Alok)Alok, Portugal. The Man, Zeeba6,851,67210,5372025-12-26
12Te dizer que sim.Zeeba6,798,1794,8672023-05-31
13Sun Goes Down (Acoustic)Zeeba6,668,5024,4782020-03-27
14Hear Me Now - EDX & Nora En Pure Radio MixAlok (feat. Bruno Martini, Zeeba)6,476,7799172017-03-20
15Coisas da VidaHungria (feat. Zeeba)5,882,8038,2972025-02-07
16Hear Me Now - Sped Up VersionAlok (feat. Bruno Martini, Zeeba)4,996,4474,2912016-10-21
17Só Pensando Em Você (Bonus Track)Zeeba3,790,8581,5422022-06-30
18Vontade Lunar (feat. OUTROEU)Zeeba3,122,0536102022-06-30
19Feel - Joezi RemixZeeba2,853,5755,1462025-07-18
20PasseioZeeba2,445,6214262022-06-30
21Cansei (feat. Carol Biazin)Zeeba2,390,4283192022-06-30
22DREAMZeeba2,059,3402,3772024-07-19
23Different Way - ARTBAT RemixZeeba2,008,1724,5642025-10-15
24Sunday Highs (feat. Avi Snow & MVCA)Zeeba1,527,5194462023-05-31
25Never Let Me Go (Acoustic)Zeeba1,250,8941,8372020-03-27
26Runaway (Acoustic)Zeeba1,115,9685362020-03-27
27Teu sim, mas não. (feat. Mariana Nolasco & Pedro Calais)Zeeba1,052,951542022-06-30

Often appears with: Alok Bruno Martini Måneskin Portugal. The Man Hungria