Au/Ra: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 40 ranked

The most streamed Au/Ra song on Spotify is Darkside, with 763,777,866 streams. Pop. 40 songs, 1,746,867,701 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1DarksideAlan Walker (feat. Au/Ra)763,777,866184,1442018-12-14
2Panic RoomAu/Ra323,088,01761,7082018-02-09
3i miss u (with Au/Ra)Jax Jones (feat. Au/Ra)157,311,45012,2342020-10-09
4Panic RoomCAMELPHAT, Au/Ra118,038,94210,7962018-07-28
5GhostAu/Ra (feat. Alan Walker)67,015,4546,3972019-10-17
6Side Effect (feat. Au/Ra)Alok, Au/Ra55,880,54710,6752022-02-04
7Somebody Like UAlan Walker (feat. Au/Ra)39,629,7994,7972022-11-25
8Dance in the DarkAu/Ra32,966,7904,7242019-07-05
9Worlds On Fire (with R3HAB & Au/Ra)AFROJACK (feat. R3HAB, Au/Ra)28,605,7621,6902023-06-30
10Feel Again (Feat. Au/Ra)Kina (feat. Au/Ra)27,252,3451,8762020-04-24
11Dead Girl! (Shake My Head)Au/Ra (feat. Alan Walker)18,076,3472,0172021-04-02
12Panic Room - Culture Shock RemixAu/Ra14,815,5492,5592018-09-19
13Out Of LoveAlan Walker (feat. Au/Ra)10,254,3243,6422021-11-26
14Panic Room - Club MixAu/Ra (feat. CAMELPHAT)8,718,2479582018-07-28
15EmojiAu/Ra8,000,3206292018-10-19
16i miss u - John Summit RemixJax Jones (feat. John Summit, Au/Ra)6,346,8793,4702020-12-04
17Darkside - Sped up RemixAlan Walker (feat. Au/Ra)5,438,4493,7212022-07-22
18LAST CIGARETTE - feat. Au/RaAu/Ra5,181,6261,2792022-05-06
19Ghost - Joe Stone RemixAu/Ra (feat. Alan Walker)4,589,8261,0352019-12-06
20Dead Girl! (Shake My Head)Au/Ra4,171,9615952021-08-27
21Sail AwayDon Diablo (feat. Au/Ra)4,168,6427782021-11-05
22Screw FeelingsAu/Ra3,785,8874552021-08-27
23UltravioletAu/Ra3,736,5374522018-10-19
24Bite MarksAu/Ra3,720,9144812021-08-27
25X GamesAu/Ra3,171,1784672018-10-19
26Worlds On Fire - Afrojack & R3HAB vs Vion Konger VIP RemixAFROJACK (feat. R3HAB, Au/Ra)2,831,9473372023-01-20
27Evergreen (with Au/Ra)Gryffin (feat. Au/Ra)2,729,0856282022-11-04
28Highs And LowsATB (feat. Au/Ra)2,456,4974012023-03-03
29Nice to Meet Me (feat. Au/Ra)Au/Ra2,354,2402202022-04-08
30White KnucklesAu/Ra2,309,4043912018-10-19
31CRACK!Au/Ra2,282,7013,3642026-06-26
32OutlawsAu/Ra2,182,9553162018-10-19
33GLOW (feat. Au/Ra)Au/Ra2,033,5392872024-02-09
34Wish It Was MeCheat Codes (feat. Au/Ra)1,689,0421792021-05-07
35Ghost - Basic Tape RemixAu/Ra (feat. Alan Walker)1,678,1611,9142019-12-06
36Young GiantsAu/Ra1,546,7762732021-08-27
37Dancing With A GhostSnakehips (feat. Au/Ra)1,387,5552752023-10-05
38BLAHAu/Ra1,221,8441,4322025-05-14
39Worlds On Fire (with R3HAB & Au/Ra) (Acoustic)AFROJACK (feat. R3HAB, Au/Ra)1,221,437922023-06-30
40heavy.Au/Ra1,198,8603042021-08-27

Often appears with: Alan Walker AFROJACK R3HAB Jax Jones CAMELPHAT Alok Kina John Summit Don Diablo Gryffin ATB Cheat Codes